No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. BINTANG SAGO JAYA 03.191.694.3-203.000 Rp. 1.516.754.509,08 Rp. 1.516.754.509,08
2 CV LIANDRA ANUGRAH JAYA 95.916.763.6-205.000 Rp. 1.579.996.460,14 Rp. 1.579.996.460,14
3 CV. Pulau Seribu 02.322.328.2-201.000 Rp. 1.580.749.969,80 Rp. 1.580.749.969,80
4 CV. KAHAYYAN PILAR MANDIRI 02.878.659.8-201.000 Rp. 1.599.254.009,44 Rp. 1.599.254.009,44
5 CV.ANDRE KONSTRUKSI 03.147.040.4-203.000 Rp. 1.599.867.750,84 Rp. 1.599.867.750,84
6 CV. RENIZA 31.357.056.6-201.000 Rp. 1.600.980.762,88 Rp. 1.600.980.762,88
7 cv. sambol karya 95.136.121.1-201.000 Rp. 1.611.191.728,29 Rp. 1.611.191.728,29
8 CV. ADI PRIMA GRAHA 93.796.605.9-201.000 Rp. 1.616.849.629,68 Rp. 1.616.849.629,68
9 CV. VINKA PRATAMA KARYA 96.148.530.7-201.000 Rp. 1.618.947.826,80 Rp. 1.618.947.826,80
10 CV. ARSYA NUSANTARA PERSADA 43.874.234.8-201.000 Rp. 1.622.503.390,60 Rp. 1.622.503.390,60
11 Cv fhanesa fatma family 96.642.403.8-201.000 Rp. 1.648.739.618,88 Rp. 1.648.739.618,88
12 CV. Bukit Berlian Konstruksi 95.171.564.8-201.000 Rp. 1.654.210.358,80 Rp. 1.654.210.358,80
13 CV. KARYA TIGA PRATAMA 82.824.843.5-124.000 Rp. 1.659.559.136,74 Rp. 1.659.559.136,74
14 Azzaq Aulian Pratama 92.674.220.6-205.000 Rp. 1.660.481.378,95 Rp. 1.660.481.378,95
15 PT. ASTAM PRIMA KARYA 73.145.092.0-201.000 Rp. 1.660.496.572,08 Rp. 1.660.496.572,08
16 CV JAYA ABADI HUTAMA 95.790.379.2-205.000 Rp. 1.665.000.000,00 Rp. 1.665.000.000,00
17 CV. MITRA GRAHA INDAH 02.337.000.0-203.000 Rp. 1.666.463.781,53 Rp. 1.666.463.781,53
18 CV.ARZ.RASKA ENGINEERING 93.746.645.6-205.000 Rp. 1.670.795.958,67 Rp. 1.670.795.958,67
19 CV. LESTARI 01.267.689.6-201.000 Rp. 1.678.600.000,00 Rp. 1.678.600.000,00
20 CV DHEZARI UTAMA KONSTRUKSINDO 41.493.142.8-205.000 Rp. 1.684.481.313,78 Rp. 1.684.481.313,78
21 CV.MONICA 31.629.206.9-201.000 Rp. 1.687.379.183,44 Rp. 1.687.379.183,44
22 CV. TIGA SEGI UTAMA 92.379.345.9-205.000 Rp. 1.689.152.362,11 Rp. 1.689.152.362,11
23 CV. ANDESPAL JAYA BERSAMA 83.749.365.9-201.000 Rp. 1.699.550.251,09 Rp. 1.699.550.251,09
24 PT. Garis Langit Konstruksi 53.032.762.6-205.000 Rp. 1.704.728.125,82 Rp. 1.704.728.125,82
25 OMAR MALIQ JAYA MANDIRI 75.161.709.3-201.000 Rp. 1.710.509.057,80 Rp. 1.710.509.057,80
26 CV.ESUS INDO KARYA 71.296.583.9-203.000 Rp. 1.710.857.585,07 Rp. 1.710.857.585,07
27 PT SASMITA JAYA UTAMA 71.804.578.4-201.000 Rp. 1.711.121.832,34 Rp. 1.711.121.832,34
28 CV. BAJA MAS 01.616.312.3-202.000 Rp. 1.711.640.026,25 Rp. 1.711.640.026,25
29 CV.VARIA BUNGA TEKNIK 02.838.248.9-201.000 Rp. 1.714.000.000,00 Rp. 1.714.000.000,00
30 PITAPATI JAYA 93.262.227.7-201.000 Rp. 1.718.489.530,08 Rp. 1.718.489.530,08
31 VARIS KONSTRUKSI 82.901.645.0-205.000 Rp. 1.725.116.154,35 Rp. 1.725.116.154,35
32 CV. HD JAYA 71.900.972.2-201.000 Rp. 1.728.259.472,54 Rp. 1.728.259.472,54
33 CV. ANUGRAH ABADI 03.146.941.4-201.000 Rp. 1.733.977.895,44 Rp. 1.733.977.895,44
34 cv. Yusindo AnggaraTama 02.360.921.7-201.000 Rp. 1.737.392.400,37 Rp. 1.737.392.400,37
35 CV. KYT 81.279.729.8-201.000 Rp. 1.745.599.553,79 Rp. 1.745.599.553,79
36 CV.Paluta Jaya Konstruksi 94.126.389.9-202.000 Rp. 1.749.526.200,56 Rp. 1.749.526.200,56
37 CV.CIPTA PERDANA MANDIRI 02.468.192.6-201.000 Rp. 1.760.926.482,26 Rp. 1.760.926.482,26
38 CV.ESTIMATE 02.591.922.6-201.000 Rp. 1.763.265.797,97 Rp. 1.763.265.797,97
39 CV.ZAHRAH KONSTRUKSI 21.056.720.2-203.000 Rp. 1.769.466.397,90 Rp. 1.769.466.397,90
40 PT LIRIBERFI SEJAHTERA ABADI 70.781.402.6-201.000 Rp. 1.778.251.935,32 Rp. 1.778.251.935,32
41 CV. KARYA MENTAWAI 02.114.925.7-201.000 Rp. 1.778.326.810,76 Rp. 1.778.326.810,76
42 CV. PERMATA NAGARI 02.467.771.8-201.000 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00
43 CV.ABIL 74.960.134.0-202.000 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00
44 CV. YONETTA CAHAYA KELBI 91.439.685.8-201.000 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00
45 CV.ENAM SANDI UTAMA 02.551.322.7-201.000 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00 Rp. 1.778.327.300,00
46 CV. HESTI KARYA 01.689.072.5-201.000 Rp. 1.778.327.301,81 Rp. 1.778.327.301,81
47 CV. POLYCONT 01.580.751.4-201.000 Rp. 1.778.523.195,99 Rp. 1.778.523.195,99
48 Suhendra Putra Mandiri 84.237.215.3-201.000 Rp. 1.778.584.750,79 Rp. 1.778.584.750,79
49 CV.PUTRA BUMI KHATULISTIWA 83.863.441.7-201.000 Rp. 1.817.594.612,63 Rp. 1.817.594.612,63
50 putri pratama. cv 02.891.135.2-203.000 Rp. 1.840.600.058,14 Rp. 1.840.600.058,14
51 CV. RAYA KONSTRUKSI 03.119.220.6-201.000 Rp. 1.867.047.962,08 Rp. 1.867.047.962,08
52 CV. AZCAA AUFAA KONTRUKSI 92.575.695.9-201.000 Rp. 1.884.238.055,88 Rp. 1.884.238.055,88
53 CV. JAMKO KARYA 03.075.453.5-201.000 Rp. 1.908.387.882,29 Rp. 1.908.387.882,29
54 cv.basra 01.129.003.8-201.000 Rp. 1.915.390.776,56 Rp. 1.915.390.776,56
55 CV. TUNAS INTI JAYA 01.859.289.9-201.000 Rp. 1.926.434.678,86 Rp. 1.926.434.678,86
56 CV. SARANA MITRA KARYA 66.157.713.0-201.000 Rp. 1.948.889.677,04 Rp. 1.948.889.677,04
57 CV. Adfan Karya 81.422.969.6-203.000 Rp. 1.998.328.036,78 Rp. 1.998.328.036,78
58 CV. LIAN JAYA 01.268.445.2-201.000
59 CV. NUGRAHA PRATAMA 01.917.091.9-201.000
60 TRIKARYA PRATAMA 03.146.920.8-201.000
61 CV. RINDA KARYA 03.246.974.4-204.000
62 CV. RAZKA JAYA 41.241.290.0-201.000
63 CV. MITRA KARYA GRAHA 95.029.337.3-201.000
64 CV.GROUNDING PRATAMA INDONESIA 02.878.429.6-201.000
65 CV.SATRIA ENGINEERING 01.580.783.7-201.000
66 DIEGO CONTRACTOR 96.519.771.8-201.000
67 CV. SANGKURIANG SIALANG SEMESTA 90.860.599.1-203.000
68 cv.Pegasus 80.687.696.7-201.000
69 CV. GELANGGANG KARYA TEKNIK 01.859.410.1-201.000
70 PT. SENTRAL MULTIKON INDI 03.273.683.7-942.000
71 CV. TATA BANGUN NUSANTARA 03.335.112.3-201.000
72 CV. UTAMA MULTI KARYA 91.110.884.3-203.000
73 CV. LAUT MELINTANG 31.603.467.7-202.000
74 cv.rufa contractor 03.191.691.9-203.000
75 CV. PETA GEMILANG RAYA 95.045.721.8-201.000
76 CV. BOERAY BROTHERS 03.034.909.6-216.000
77 CV. BARAT MANDIRI 82.260.286.8-201.000
78 CV. AGRIUTAMAJAYA 95.904.095.7-201.000
79 cv batang ajan 74.169.841.9-204.000
80 PT. BARAKA KONSTRUKSI HUTAMA 96.389.516.4-201.000
81 CV. TEDI KARYA 01.268.426.2-201.000
82 CV. METALINDO CONSTRUCTION 02.800.821.7-222.000
83 CV.SKN 72.545.455.7-202.000
84 CV. ALIV AGUNG 02.114.660.0-201.000
85 CV. DAVID PERKASA 01.622.860.3-201.000
86 cv.muara gunung 94.659.361.3-201.000
87 CV. ZELFITRA 01.423.311.8-201.000
88 cv.yanjun 02.404.168.3-203.000
89 CV. GENERASI EMAS 84.802.255.4-203.000
90 CV GIAND KARYA 03.254.230.0-203.000
91 CV. HADY PRATAMA 76.004.599.7-205.000
92 Siko mitra kontruksi 94.165.649.8-205.000
93 cv.alifindo perkasa 03.075.021.0-201.000
94 CV. AZZAZOLOVA KARYA 90.883.616.6-203.000
95 DUTA SEJATI KONTRAKTOR 41.341.027.5-203.000
96 CV. FAUZITAMA KONSTRUKSI 75.008.271.1-202.000
97 CV. Adi Jaya Teknik 01.688.727.5-201.000
98 CV. FADHILA KONTRAKTOR 66.299.469.8-201.000
99 CV. Mahardika 02.631.893.1-201.000
100 BANGUN OETAMA SEJAHTERA 94.754.358.3-201.000
101 CV. ERADE AND CREW 71.344.966.8-201.000
102 CV. KHALAF ABADI 71.992.077.9-211.000
103 cv.ghiakan konstruksi 81.110.652.5-201.000
104 SI BAYAU BAYAU 41.127.400.4-205.000
105 CV. Pirata Velma 03.075.364.4-201.000
106 CV. MINANG ENERGI 76.738.813.5-201.000
107 CV. Duta Alya Konstruksi 75.739.064.6-201.000
108 CV. SAFARAZ KONSTRUKSI 84.470.650.7-201.000
109 PT. SHIDIQ TEGAR MANDIRI 03.146.842.4-201.000
110 PT GEO ALAM PUTRA SIKAS 75.093.604.9-201.000
111 cv. pastikaya sakti 66.780.082.5-216.000
112 CV. Dinan Karya 82.160.941.9-205.000
113 cvtemikajayautama 93.436.868.9-204.000
114 CV. PARESA PRIMA 94.305.117.7-435.000
115 CV. PANDAWA KARYA 02.336.927.5-201.000
116 Catur Pilar Mandiri 92.509.796.6-201.000
117 CV. NUSA BERLIANKA 90.577.675.3-201.000
118 GEMILANG JAYA KONSTRUKSI 90.915.008.8-205.000
119 CV. TANJUNG ARYA 76.217.086.8-201.000
120 CV. BYVAN TRIDAYA PERDANA 93.356.823.0-205.000
121 CV. CITRA PERKASA INDAH 43.880.696.0-205.000
122 CV.UNICON KONSTRUKSI 91.894.438.0-203.000
123 CV. MUSTIKA JAYA KENCANA 02.251.596.9-724.000
124 CV. JAYA MASYA ABADI 85.914.324.0-311.000
125 Cv.wirandia karya 95.788.039.6-201.000
126 cv. putri tunggal 02.639.290.2-204.000
127 CV. AZTEKNIK 92.949.319.5-201.000
128 CV. Fazza Konstruksi 928754233211000
129 CV. Randhu Putra Mandiri 72.061.460.1-412.000
130 CV. Pengayoman Paskeh 01.859.385.5-201.000
131 CV.DUTA PRIBUMI 01.268.348.8-201.000
132 CV.STAR TECHNIK 92.557.739.7-203.000
133 CV. FAJAYA BERSAUDARA 90.084.473.9-201.000
134 PT.MEDIA GRAVITASI UTAMA 83.976.867.8-201.000
135 CV. SINAR MASA 02.012.275.0-202.000
136 CV.RAFA KARYA 03.142.308.0-201.000
137 Lumbuang Padi Jaya 93.949.865.5-205.000
138 RH. JAYA KONTRAKTOR 75.963.023.9-202.000
139 CV. CATUR KARYA 02.639.129.2-204.000
140 CV. GRAHA SUNGKAI 84.208.300.8-202.000
141 CV.RIANIEL JAYA MAKMUR 76.056.763.6-201.000
142 CV. JAYA MANDIRI 01.622.946.0-201.000
143 CV Arfibi 91.010.640.0-203.000
144 CV. TATA KARYA PRATAMA 84.148.313.4-201.000
145 ZAHSA INDO KARYA 95.139.970.8-205.000
146 CV. BINTANG GAMER KONSTRUKSI 92.414.690.5-201.000
147 CV. Ranki Pratama 66.488.116.6-203.000
148 CV.AKTUAL KONSTRUKSI 31.407.168.9-201.000
149 CV. TEWANG KARYA KHAIFARO 92.980.880.6-205.000
150 CV.BERKAH BERSAMA 74.396.653.3-201.000
151 CV. MAHAKARYA KONTRUKSI 86.721.618.6-201.000
152 CV Kazea Kontraktor 93.625.754.2-203.000
153 CV. DIFA KONSTRUKSI 93.513.128.4-204.000
154 CV HATEKA 93.564.854.3-205.000
155 CV. ARTEHK REKA ENGGINEERING 70.160.856.4-201.000
156 cv. PiNOKiO 02.668.848.1-203.000
157 CV. MAHARDIKA 70.667.615.2-203.000
158 CV. ANDALAS GRAHA UTAMA 95.297.702.3-201.000
159 CV. GUNUNG JANTAN 01.268.675.4-201.000
160 CV.PURI AGUNG 01.101.692.0-203.000
161 CV. Febby Lieddy 83.202.914.4-216.000
162 CV. TAMAN KARYA MANGGALA 02.045.558.0-201.000
163 CV. LIMA EMPAT LIMA EMPAT 41.246.138.6-201.000
164 CV. PILAR AGUNG SEJAHTERA 01.896.955.0-202.000
165 CV. LINTAS RODA BIRU 94.654.973.0-201.000
166 CV. Vania Cipta Mandiri 01.859.516.5-201.000
167 octorama anugrah perdana 91.067.810.1-205.000
168 GAANUR KONSTRUKSI 92.955.823.7-205.000
169 CV. ATHRAISHA 94.136.716.1-205.000
170 CV. HARAPAN SEJAHTERA 03.332.418.7-213.000
171 CV DWI GUNA AGUNG 02.838.241.4-203.000
172 CV. NIASHINTARIDHO BERSAUDARA 03.075.284.4-201.000
173 Surai Kontruksi Engineering 95.044.849.8-201.000
174 KARYA SEJAHTERA TRIKARSA 94.793.666.2-205.000
175 CV. INDO BERLIAN UTAMA 81.152.084.0-205.000
176 CV.NAJWA MUSTIKA KENCANA 93.040.777.0-201.000
177 cv.karuniaalam 71.548.823.5-122.000
178 CV. PERMATA BUNDA 66.398.639.6-201.000
179 CV. KARYA MALSI 01.580.758.9-203.000
180 CV. ZIVA JAYA 96.513.483.6-201.000
181 CV. Putra Puncak Gaduang 31.657.012.6-203.000
182 CV. ISTANO MANDANI 96.463.519.7-201.000
183 CV. SATRIA MUDA UTAMA 85.415.171.9-203.000
184 CV. STARCO 01.550.188.5-201.000
185 CV. JASITA JAYA 01.268.025.2-201.000
186 Cv Multi Persada 90.193.682.3-201.000
187 CV.YANTI KONTRAKTOR 02.050.060.9-203.000
188 CV FATHAN BERTAHTA 71.937.757.4-203.000
189 CV. KURNIA JASA PRATAMA 01.758.829.4-203.000
190 CV. RIRIN ARITAMA 02.838.594.6-201.000
191 Aslam family konstruksi 92.941.166.8-201.000
192 CV.Setia Karya Pratama 74.883.736.6-201.000
193 CIPTA KAJIMA 02.572.614.2-215.000
194 CV. PANCA KARYA SATRIA 94.126.750.2-201.000
195 CV. MELATI KURAI 82.738.747.3-202.000
196 cv.shifaiz konstruksi 03.119.270.1-201.000
197 CV. TALATA FLICKA 75.026.210.7-205.000
198 CV. SAM BROTHER 01.985.192.2-201.000
199 CV. ALGANIYY KARYA 31.670.669.6-201.000
200 CV.ZAHAYRA KONSTRUKSI 43.729.602.3-201.000
201 CV. Ghaza Cipta Karya 94.027.461.6-201.000
202 CV. GRIYA UTAMA 74.535.953.9-204.000
203 CV. FANETTA KARYA 31.614.403.9-201.000
204 CV. SAPTA KARYA 01.736.722.8-202.000
205 CV.FAMILI GROUP 01.943.398.6-328.000
206 CV. ATHAPROM 84.296.709.3-201.000
207 CV. BINTANG LINTAS INDONESIA 94.040.723.2-201.000
208 CV. BERKAH JAYA PERKASA 86.787.820.9-201.000
209 CV. GADINK MUTIARA PERKASA 76.632.440.4-202.000
210 CV. JASA KAWAN 84.029.052.2-202.000
211 Hergi Indo Karya 81.488.051.4-205.000
212 CV. Karya Mandiri Konstruksi 72.542.027.7-203.000